Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 00022/

Check the current running status of 00022/Barddhaman - Howrah Durga Puja EMU Special (via Main Line) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

00022 / Barddhaman - Howrah Durga Puja EMU Special (via Main Line)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barddhaman Junction,BWN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 14:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

origin

21:30

-

-

1

N.A

Gangpur (GRP)

21:35

21:36

1

-

1

N.A

Saktigarh (SKG)

21:40

21:41

1

-

1

N.A

Palsit (PLAE)

21:43

21:44

1

-

1

N.A

Rasulpur (RSLR)

21:47

21:48

1

-

1

N.A

Memari (MYM)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bagila (BGF)

21:58

21:59

1

-

1

N.A

Debipur (DBP)

22:01

22:02

1

-

1

N.A

Bainchi (BOI)

22:07

22:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bainchigram (BCGM)

22:10

22:11

1

-

1

N.A

Simlagarh (SLG)

22:13

22:14

1

-

1

N.A

Pundooah (PDA)

22:17

22:18

1

-

1

N.A

Khanyan (KHN)

22:22

22:23

1

-

1

N.A

Talandu (TLO)

22:26

22:27

1

-

1

N.A

Magra (MUG)

22:29

22:30

1

-

1

N.A

Adi Saptagram (ADST)

22:32

22:33

1

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Hooghly (HGY)

22:51

22:52

1

-

1

N.A

Chuchura (CNS)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Chandan Nagar (CGR)

22:57

22:58

1

-

1

N.A

Mankundu (MUU)

23:00

23:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadreshwar (BHR)

23:03

23:04

1

-

1

N.A

Baidyabati (BBAE)

23:06

23:07

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

23:12

23:13

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

23:16

23:17

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

23:22

23:23

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

23:25

23:26

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

23:27

23:28

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

23:30

23:31

1

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

23:34

23:35

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

00:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Raxaul Express (PT)(13043) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:55 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Basava Express(17308) Departed from Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Secunderabad Weekly SF Express(22849) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Nandan Kanan Express(12816) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 07:30 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Puri 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Anand Vihar Terminal AC Double Decker Express(12583) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 04:55 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Bareilly City Express Special (UnReserved)(05337) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 10:22 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly City 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 09:12 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town Intercity Express(16579) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 09:17 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town

  • New Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express(22439) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:00 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Coimbatore - M.G.R Chennai Central InterCity SF Express(12680) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 06:21 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival