Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 00352/

Check the current running status of 00352/Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Festival Special (Via Renigunta) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

00352 / Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Festival Special (Via Renigunta)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nagercoil Junction,NCJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Dec 2022 01:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Valliyur (VLY)

06:31

06:32

1

-

1

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

07:35

07:40

5

-

1

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

08:38

08:40

2

-

1

N.A

Satur (SRT)

09:03

09:05

2

-

1

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

09:28

09:30

2

-

1

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

11:05

11:10

5

-

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

12:10

12:15

5

-

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

13:25

13:30

5

-

1

N.A

Srirangam (SRGM)

13:48

13:50

2

-

1

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

16:10

16:15

5

-

1

N.A

Tindivanam (TMV)

16:48

16:50

2

-

1

N.A

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

17:23

17:25

2

-

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

18:23

18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Kanchipuram (CJ)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

20:15

20:40

25

-

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

22:45

22:55

10

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

00:53

00:55

2

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

01:30

01:31

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

02:30

02:31

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

04:45

04:46

1

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

05:19

05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

05:48

05:50

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

06:53

06:54

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

07:40

07:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:22

08:25

3

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

10:25

10:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

11:28

11:30

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

14:00

14:05

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

15:20

15:25

5

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

16:37

16:40

3

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

18:08

18:11

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

18:30

18:33

3

-

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

18:56

18:59

3

-

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

19:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gujarat Queen(19034) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 18:11 on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Sasaram Intercity Express(18635) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 17:00 on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Sasaram Junction(SSM) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Sasaram Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Lucknow Jn. Special (UnReserved)(05380) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20504) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 236 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pushpak Express (PT)(12534) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narayanadri SF Express (PT)(12733) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-12-07 Status: On Time Arrived Lingampalli

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 07:36 on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-12-07 Status: On Time Arrived Alipur Duar Junction

  • Nagpur - Jabalpur SF Express(12159) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 20:56 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Shramjeevi SF Express (PT)(12391) Departed from Rajgir(RGD) at 08:06 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 300 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival