Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 00634/

Check the current running status of 00634/Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Garib Rath Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

00634 / Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Garib Rath Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2022 10:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

20:45

-

-

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

21:07

21:08

1

-

1

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

01:10

01:12

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

02:10

02:15

5

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

05:05

05:10

5

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

06:27

06:30

3

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

07:38

07:40

2

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

08:17

08:20

3

-

2

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

09:49

09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

10:09

10:10

1

-

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

10:19

10:20

1

-

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

10:29

10:30

1

-

2

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

10:44

10:45

1

-

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

10:58

11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

11:37

11:40

3

-

2

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

13:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:55 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at 06:01 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • New Delhi - Banaras SF Express(12582) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:51 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Nanda Devi AC Express(12402) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express(17611) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express (PT)(12416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:51 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Howrah - Katihar Express(13033) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:25 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT)(22639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:56 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha

  • August Kranti Rajdhani Express(12954) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 17:15 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central