Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01021/

Check the current running status of 01021/Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01021 / Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2022 19:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

21:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:07

22:10

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:57

23:00

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:35

23:37

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:55

01:00

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:52

04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

06:12

06:15

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

06:40

06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

07:09

07:10

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

07:53

07:55

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:00

09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:10

10:12

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

10:52

10:53

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

11:36

11:38

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:35

12:45

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

13:43

13:45

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

14:13

14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

14:35

14:37

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

14:53

14:55

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

16:13

16:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

16:25

16:27

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

17:05

17:10

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

17:30

17:32

2

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:25

19:27

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

21:20

21:40

20

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

22:06

22:07

1

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

22:50

22:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:28

00:30

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:20

03:30

10

-

3

N.A

Namakkal (NMKL)

04:29

04:30

1

-

3

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

05:18

05:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

07:02

07:05

3

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

08:20

08:25

5

-

3

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

09:03

09:05

2

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

09:26

09:28

2

-

3

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

09:48

09:50

2

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

11:35

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Rangiya - Murkongselek Express (UnReserved)(15895) Departed from Rangiya Junction(RNY) at 08:10 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived MURKEONGSELEK 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Express (UnReserved)(14822) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at 06:42 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Sindhudurg Express(10105) Departed from Diva Junction(DIVA) at 06:25 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Sawantwadi Road 93 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ledo - Rangiya Express(15968) Departed from Ledo(LEDO) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Rangiya Junction(RNY) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Rangiya Junction

  • Secunderabad - Hisar SF Express (PT)(22737) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 21:21 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Patliputra - Chandigarh SF Express(22355) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Muzaffarpur Garib Rath Express(12212) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:56 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - Bhubaneswar SF Express (PT)(12897) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival