Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01030/

Check the current running status of 01030/Koyna Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01030 / Koyna Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kolhapur SCSMT,KOP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 13:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

origin

08:15

-

-

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Nimshirgaon Tamdalge (NMGT)

08:46

08:47

1

-

1

N.A

Jayasingpur (JSP)

08:56

08:57

1

-

1

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

09:15

09:20

5

-

1

N.A

Vishrambag (VRB)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

09:32

09:35

3

-

1

N.A

Bhilavdi (BVQ)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kirloskarvadi (KOV)

10:08

10:10

2

-

1

N.A

Karad (KRD)

10:47

10:50

3

-

1

N.A

Masur (MSR)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Rahimatpur (RMP)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Koregaon (KRG)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Satara (STR)

12:02

12:05

3

-

1

N.A

Wathar (WTR)

12:34

12:35

1

-

1

N.A

Lonand Junction (LNN)

13:08

13:10

2

-

1

N.A

Nira (NIRA)

13:27

13:30

3

-

1

N.A

Jejuri (JJR)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

15:45

15:50

5

-

1

N.A

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

15:56

15:58

2

-

1

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

16:15

16:17

2

-

1

N.A

Talegaon (TGN)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

18:47

18:50

3

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

19:07

19:10

3

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

19:37

19:40

3

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

20:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12817) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 14:00 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Krishnarajapuram Humsafar Express(22833) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Krishnarajapuram(KJM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Krishnarajapuram 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi)(11463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - MGR Chennai Central Express(16054) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aranyak Express(12885) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bhojudih Junction(BJE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhojudih Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nangal Dam - Amritsar Express (UnReserved)(14506) Departed from Nangal Dam(NLDM) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Varanasi InterCity Express(14204) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Saharsa InterCity Express(13228) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express(22610) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival