Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01052/

Check the current running status of 01052/Samarsata SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01052 / Samarsata SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Dec 2022 15:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

20:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

21:35

21:40

5

-

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

22:18

22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

23:35

23:37

2

-

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

01:10

01:15

5

-

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

03:05

03:07

2

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

04:30

04:38

8

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

06:18

06:20

2

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

07:13

07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

09:20

09:35

15

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

11:05

11:10

5

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

12:10

12:15

5

-

2

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

12:37

12:39

2

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

14:05

14:07

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

16:20

16:25

5

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

19:18

19:20

2

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:17

20:20

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:30

22:35

5

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

01:57

02:00

3

-

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:22

04:25

3

-

3

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

05:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ajmer - Puri SF Express(20824) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:06 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18046) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 08:00 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22479) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Lohian Khas Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Intercity SF Express (via Jalor)(14820) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at 06:43 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12939) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Bikaner - Haridwar Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 23:26 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Haridwar - Valsad SF Express(12912) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Valsad

  • Patna - Indore Express (Via Sultanpur)(19314) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 11:26 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival