Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01073/

Check the current running status of 01073/Udyog Nagri SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01073 / Udyog Nagri SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 15:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

16:25

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:43

16:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:07

17:10

3

-

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:10

18:13

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

18:43

18:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

19:30

19:35

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:20

23:25

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

05:30

05:40

10

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

09:35

09:45

10

-

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

11:20

11:22

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

14:05

14:15

10

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:40

15:50

10

-

2

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

17:03

17:05

2

-

2

N.A

Amethi (AME)

18:13

18:15

2

-

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

19:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Okha - Jaipur (Weekly) Express(19573) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 21:00 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Ajmer - Sealdah SF Express (PT)(12988) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Gomti Nagar - Kamakhya Weekly Express(15078) Departed from Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18046) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 08:02 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16024) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 13:02 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Shantiniketan Express(12338) Departed from Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakoot InterCity Express (Via Banda) (UnReserved)(14110) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 11:10 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi

  • Bhagalpur - Jaynagar Express(15553) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Janki Express(15284) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 04:47 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Manihari(MHI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Manihari 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Fazilka Express (UnReserved)(14729) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Fazilka Junction