Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01089/

Check the current running status of 01089/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Pune Special ( via Marwar ) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01089 / Bhagat Ki Kothi - Pune Special ( via Marwar )( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhagat ki Kothi,BGKT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2022 14:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

origin

12:15

-

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

12:36

12:39

3

-

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

13:07

13:12

5

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:50

13:55

5

-

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

16:00

16:10

10

-

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

17:01

17:03

2

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

17:59

18:01

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

19:55

20:10

15

-

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:56

20:58

2

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:13

21:15

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:53

21:58

5

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

22:51

22:53

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:51

00:01

-1430

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

00:26

00:28

2

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:02

01:07

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:27

01:29

2

-

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

02:09

02:11

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

03:25

03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

03:58

04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:42

04:45

3

-

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

05:28

05:30

2

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

06:18

06:20

2

-

2

N.A

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

07:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (PT)(20910) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 18:40 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Guwahati - Silchar Express (PT)(15615) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Silchar 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express(12211) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 101 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express(82356) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 11:07 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Puri Express(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Danapur - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12497) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golconda Express(17201) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tebhaga Express (PT)(13162) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata