Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01112/

Check the current running status of 01112/Konkan Kanya Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01112 / Konkan Kanya Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Madgaon Junction,MAO
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 11:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

origin

16:45

-

-

1

N.A

Karmali (KRMI)

17:16

17:18

2

-

1

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

17:34

17:36

2

-

1

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

17:48

17:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sawantwadi Road (SWV)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

18:36

18:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

19:12

19:14

2

-

1

N.A

Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW)

19:44

19:46

2

-

1

N.A

Rajapur Road (RAJP)

20:06

20:08

2

-

1

N.A

Vilavade (VID)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:00

22:05

5

-

1

N.A

Sangameshwar Road (SGR)

22:40

22:42

2

-

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

23:22

23:24

2

-

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

23:54

23:56

2

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

03:55

04:00

5

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

04:42

04:45

3

-

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

05:12

05:15

3

-

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

05:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhagirathi Express(13104) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at 05:47 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nanda Devi AC SF Express(12402) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kannur Express (via Kunigal)(16511) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Tiruchendur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16106) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at 19:11 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Ashram Express (PT)(12915) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prerna Express (PT)(22138) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Nagpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Jagdalpur Express(18107) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Tuticorin Express (PT)(16236) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Tuticorin

  • Nauchandi Express(14511) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Saharanpur Junction

  • Gol Gumbaz Express (PT)(16536) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival