Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01117/

Check the current running status of 01117/Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheoki Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01117 / Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheoki Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 05:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Itarsi Junction (ET)

origin

17:20

-

-

1

N.A

Gurra (GRO)

17:32

17:34

2

-

1

N.A

Sontalai (SQL)

17:42

17:44

2

-

1

N.A

Bagratawa (BGTA)

17:53

17:55

2

-

1

N.A

Guramkhedi (GMD)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Sohagpur (SGP)

18:18

18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

18:33

18:35

2

-

1

N.A

Bankhedi (BKH)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Salichauka Road (SCKR)

18:58

19:00

2

-

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bohani (BNE)

19:28

19:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kareli (KY)

19:43

19:45

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Ghatpindrai (GPC)

20:08

20:10

2

-

1

N.A

Belkhera (BELD)

20:18

20:20

2

-

1

N.A

Karak Bel (KKB)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

21:13

21:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bikrampur (BMR)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bhitoni (BHTN)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Bheraghat (BRGT)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Madan Mahal (MML)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

23:10

23:20

10

-

1

N.A

Adhartal (ADTL)

23:38

23:40

2

-

1

N.A

Deori (DOE)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gosalpur (GSPR)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

00:43

00:45

2

-

2

N.A

Dundi (DDCE)

00:58

01:00

2

-

2

N.A

Sleemanabad Road (SBD)

01:13

01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Niwar (NWR)

01:43

01:45

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

02:05

02:10

5

-

2

N.A

Patwara (PTWA)

02:23

02:25

2

-

2

N.A

Jukehi (JKE)

02:33

02:35

2

-

2

N.A

Pakaria Road (PKRD)

02:43

02:45

2

-

2

N.A

Amdara (UDR)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Bhadanpur (BUU)

03:08

03:10

2

-

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Unchhera (UHR)

03:48

03:50

2

-

2

N.A

Lagargawan (LGCE)

03:58

04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

04:15

04:20

5

-

2

N.A

Sagma (SAGM)

04:33

04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Jaitwar (JTW)

04:48

04:50

2

-

2

N.A

Chitahra (CTHR)

05:13

05:15

2

-

2

N.A

Majhagawan (MJG)

05:28

05:30

2

-

2

N.A

Tikaria (TKYR)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Markundi (MKD)

05:48

05:50

2

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

06:50

06:52

2

-

2

N.A

Panhai (PNHI)

07:05

07:06

1

-

2

N.A

Dabhaura (DBR)

07:17

07:18

1

-

2

N.A

Kataiya Dandi (KTDD)

07:28

07:29

1

-

2

N.A

Bargarh (BRG)

07:37

07:38

1

-

2

N.A

Majhiari (MJHR)

07:47

07:48

1

-

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

07:58

07:59

1

-

2

N.A

Lohgara (LOG)

08:19

08:20

1

-

2

N.A

Madaraha (MFX)

08:29

08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Jasra (JSR)

08:39

08:40

1

-

2

N.A

Iradatganj (IDGJ)

08:49

08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

09:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahilya Nagari SF Express (PT)(22646) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13330) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Indore - Bhopal Express(19303) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Karaikkal - Chennai Egmore Express(16176) Departed from Karaikal(KIK) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Chemmozhi Express(16615) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at 20:25 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Bhagalpur Express(15554) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction

  • Himachal Express (PT)(14554) Departed from Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Puri - Howrah SF Express(12838) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15818) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chetak Express (PT)(20474) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 17:01 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla