Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01119/

Check the current running status of 01119/Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01119 / Ajni – Karmali Weekly SpecialFare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station AJNI,AJNI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 04 Jul 2022 18:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

AJNI (AJNI)

origin

19:50

-

-

1

N.A

wardha Junction (WR)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

PULGAON JN (PLO)

21:16

21:18

2

-

1

N.A

DHAMANGAON (DMN)

21:35

21:36

1

-

1

N.A

BADNERA JN (BD)

22:37

22:40

3

-

1

N.A

AKOLA JN (AK)

23:42

23:45

3

-

1

N.A

SHEGAON (SEG)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

MALKAPUR (MKU)

00:53

00:55

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:50

02:00

10

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

04:28

04:30

2

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

05:28

05:30

2

-

2

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

06:50

07:05

15

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

09:11

09:13

2

-

2

N.A

Panvel (PNVL)

10:10

10:15

5

-

2

N.A

ROHA (ROHA)

12:55

13:00

5

-

2

N.A

KHED (KHED)

14:10

14:12

2

-

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

14:42

14:44

2

-

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

16:10

16:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

17:54

17:56

2

-

2

N.A

KUDAL (KUDL)

18:20

18:22

2

-

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

19:34

19:36

2

-

2

N.A

KARMALI (KRMI)

20:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Khajuraho 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Champaran Satyagrah Express(14009) Departed from Bapudham Motihari(BMKI) at 21:12 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jodhpur Express(14814) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 16:55 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 16:08 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Sealdah Jallianwala Bagh Express(12380) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 13:25 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 137 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT)(12833) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:27 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 157 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Charvattur Express Special (UnReserved)(06469) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at 17:32 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Charvattur(CHV) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Charvattur 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 15:09 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Adilabad 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota JanShatabdi Express(12060) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauli Express(12821) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 09:15 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Puri 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival