Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01136/

Check the current running status of 01136/Daund - Bhusawal MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01136 / Daund - Bhusawal MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Daund Junction,DD
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Sep 2022 14:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Daund Junction (DD)

origin

12:00

-

-

1

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

13:22

13:25

3

-

1

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

14:28

14:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

15:30

15:33

3

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

17:20

17:25

5

-

1

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

19:20

19:21

1

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Siddhaganga SF Express(12726) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Leelan SF Express(12467) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 01:41 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-09-23 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (PT)(15647) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-09-23 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhrigu Superfast Express(22428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 23:56 on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Ballia(BUI) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Ballia 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Bareilly Express(14235) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 124 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Aurangabad Express(17649) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 22:45 on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Aurangabad 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12996) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus