Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01137/

Check the current running status of 01137/Prerna SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01137 / Prerna SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nagpur Junction,NGP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 12 Aug 2022 12:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin

08:15

-

-

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

09:15

09:17

2

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

10:52

10:55

3

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

11:48

11:50

2

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

12:23

12:25

2

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

12:58

13:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:00

14:05

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:30

14:35

5

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

16:31

16:33

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

17:05

17:15

10

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:55

20:00

5

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:50

21:55

5

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:25

22:27

2

-

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:45

22:47

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhagalpur - Danapur Intercity Express(13401) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palnadu SF Express(12747) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Vikarabad Junction(VKB) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Vikarabad Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pallavan Superfast Express(12606) Departed from Karaikkudi Junction(KKDI) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express(20652) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Kottayam - Nilambur Road Intercity Express (UnReserved)(16326) Departed from Kottayam(KTYM) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Nilambur Road 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Una Himachal - New Delhi Jan Shatabdi Express(12058) Departed from Una Himachal(UHL) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Lucknow Express Special (UnReserved)(01823) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vasco-da-Gama - Patna SF Express (PT)(12741) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 92 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hisar Express (Via Churu)(19813) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:55 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Palaruvi Express(16791) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction