Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01152/

Check the current running status of 01152/Madgaon - Mumbai CSMT Jan Shatabdi Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01152 / Madgaon - Mumbai CSMT Jan Shatabdi Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Madgaon Junction,MAO
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Aug 2022 21:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

origin

12:00

-

-

1

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

12:40

12:42

2

-

1

N.A

Sawantwadi Road (SWV)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

13:42

13:44

2

-

1

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

14:14

14:16

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

16:50

16:55

5

-

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

18:12

18:14

2

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

22:43

22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

23:08

23:10

2

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

23:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nagaon Express (PT)(15630) Departed from Silghat Town(SHTT) at on 2022-08-05 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Tambaram

  • Tirupati - Aurangabad Weekly Express(17622) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Aurangabad 71 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express(22679) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 18:00 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Hassan Junction

  • Arakkonam - Jolarpettai MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16085) Departed from Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express(12005) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercity Express(22978) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Madurai - Chennai Egmore Tejas Express(22672) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 15:01 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Mayiladuturai - Coimbatore Jan Shatabdi Express(12083) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Karnavati Express(12933) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pinakini SF Express(12712) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction