Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01207/

Check the current running status of 01207/Nagpur - Rajkot Superfast Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01207 / Nagpur - Rajkot Superfast Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nagpur Junction,NGP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2022 09:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin

19:50

-

-

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

20:50

20:53

3

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

22:37

22:40

3

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:55

02:00

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

02:57

03:00

3

-

2

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

03:34

03:36

2

-

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

04:00

04:02

2

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

05:40

05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

09:00

09:02

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:00

10:10

10

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:42

10:44

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

12:05

12:15

10

-

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

13:20

13:22

2

-

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

14:13

14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

16:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 127 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Mail (PT)(13005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Okha Express(19251) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Okha 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakoot Express (PT)(15206) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Hatia - Islampur Express(18624) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Pune Garib Rath Express (PT)(12114) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 18:00 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel Express(17614) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Panvel Junction(PNVL) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Panvel Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalindi Express (PT)(14723) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhiwani Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Charminar Express (PT)(12759) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Sainagar Shirdi Express(17002) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 16:26 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Sainagar Shirdi