Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01412/

Check the current running status of 01412/Mahalaxmi Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01412 / Mahalaxmi Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kolhapur SCSMT,KOP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 21:31
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

origin

20:45

-

-

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

21:08

21:10

2

-

1

N.A

Jayasingpur (JSP)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

21:45

21:50

5

-

1

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

22:02

22:05

3

-

1

N.A

Kirloskarvadi (KOV)

22:35

22:37

2

-

1

N.A

Takari (TKR)

22:46

22:47

1

-

1

N.A

Karad (KRD)

23:12

23:15

3

-

1

N.A

Satara (STR)

00:12

00:15

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

03:30

03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

04:44

04:45

1

-

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:07

06:10

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

06:22

06:25

3

-

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

06:57

07:00

3

-

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

07:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:45 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lichchavi Express(14006) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Sitamarhi Junction 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express (PT)(12715) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Steel Express(12813) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Tatanagar Junction

  • New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express(12005) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12884) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express(15039) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Express(22988) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Mayiladuturai - Coimbatore Jan Shatabdi Express(12083) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Lalkuan InterCity Express(15060) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Lal Kuan Junction(LKU) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Lal Kuan Junction