Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01460/

Check the current running status of 01460/MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01460 / MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 17:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin

13:25

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

14:28

14:30

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

14:46

14:48

2

-

1

N.A

Puttur (PUT)

15:18

15:20

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

16:05

16:10

5

-

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

16:44

16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

18:02

18:04

2

-

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

18:38

18:39

1

-

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

22:29

22:30

1

-

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

23:02

23:04

2

-

1

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

02:00

02:05

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

02:32

02:35

3

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

04:00

04:05

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

08:10

08:20

10

-

2

N.A

Khadki (KK)

08:30

08:32

2

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

09:22

09:23

1

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

09:28

09:29

1

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

10:47

10:50

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

11:22

11:25

3

-

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

11:52

11:55

3

-

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

12:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (Via Itarsi) (PT)(11464) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Yamuna Express(14649) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru Rajya Rani Express(16557) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan SF Express(22676) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express(22471) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Bamanhat - Siliguri Express (UnReserved)(15468) Departed from Bamanhat»(BXT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Siliguri Junction

  • Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express(13331) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 08:05 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express(11085) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival