Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01657/

Check the current running status of 01657/Habibganj - Rewa Diwali Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01657 / Habibganj - Rewa Diwali Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station HabibGanj,HBJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Jul 2022 22:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HabibGanj (HBJ)

origin

22:55

-

-

1

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

23:50

23:52

2

-

1

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

00:20

00:22

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

01:30

01:35

5

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

03:10

03:15

5

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

06:15

06:25

10

-

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

07:30

07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

08:20

08:25

5

-

2

N.A

Rewa (REWA)

09:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express (PT)(18504) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (Via Sagauli)(14016) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 16:31 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15483) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Express(17010) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 88 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agnibina Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express(12986) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Meerut City - Khurja Intercity Express Special (UnReserved)(04282) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Khurja Junction(KRJ) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Khurja Junction 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Steel Express(12813) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Narasapur Express(17281) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 16:45 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar SF Express(12241) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 16:51 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival