Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01667/

Check the current running status of 01667/Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01667 / Udhna - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Udhna Junction,UDN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Jul 2022 23:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin

14:30

-

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:45

14:48

3

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:35

16:45

10

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

23:10

23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:05

00:07

2

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

01:05

01:07

2

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

01:40

01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

02:10

02:12

2

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

03:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kamayani Express(11072) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • North East Express (PT)(12505) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 61 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express(17008) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 217 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Dhanbad Intercity Express(13304) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 19:05 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Vijayawada - Visakhapatnam UDAY Express(22702) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vanchinad Express(16304) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:46 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Flying Ranee(12921) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Surat 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Bangriposi Intercity SF Express(12892) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Bangriposi(BGY) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Bangriposi 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Lingampalli InterCity Express(12795) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12018) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 17:00 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival