Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02032/

Check the current running status of 02032/Gorakhpur - Pune Festival Special (Via Lucknow) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02032 / Gorakhpur - Pune Festival Special (Via Lucknow)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 10:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

01:15

-

-

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

02:15

02:20

5

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

03:55

04:00

5

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

05:40

05:42

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:40

06:50

10

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

08:05

08:10

5

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

11:45

11:55

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

14:15

14:20

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

16:05

16:10

5

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:15

18:25

10

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:05

23:10

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:55

02:00

5

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

04:17

04:20

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

08:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Vanchinad Express(16303) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 05:10 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Queen(19033) Departed from Valsad(BL) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Tatanagar Express(18602) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalkuan - Anand Vihar Terminal InterCity Express(15059) Departed from Lal Kuan Junction(LKU) at 04:25 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Bhagyanagar Express(17234) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirsa Express(14086) Departed from Sirsa(SSA) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Tilak Bridge 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:56 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Bagh Express (PT)(13019) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:45 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via New Tinsukia)(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express(17611) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 22:02 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival