Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02057/

Check the current running status of 02057/New Delhi - Una Himachal Jan Shatabdi Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02057 / New Delhi - Una Himachal Jan Shatabdi Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 12 Aug 2022 05:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

14:35

-

-

1

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

14:49

14:51

2

-

1

N.A

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

15:20

15:22

2

-

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

15:53

15:55

2

-

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

16:19

16:21

2

-

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

16:44

16:46

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

17:55

18:22

27

-

1

N.A

Chandigarh Junction (CDG)

19:05

19:10

5

-

1

N.A

SAS Nagar Mohali (SASN)

19:20

19:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kharar (KARR)

19:35

19:37

2

-

1

N.A

Morinda Junction (MRND)

19:52

19:54

2

-

1

N.A

Rupnagar (RPAR)

20:19

20:22

3

-

1

N.A

Kiratpur Sahib (KART)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

21:30

21:40

10

-

1

N.A

Una Himachal (UHL)

22:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • West Coast SF Express(22637) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Uttarbanga Express (PT)(13148) Departed from Bamanhat»(BXT) at 13:45 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12602) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Mahabodhi Express(12398) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 150 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19015) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Porbandar

  • Samaleswari Express(18006) Departed from Jagdalpur(JDB) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13329) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Narasapur - Lingampalli Express (PT)(17255) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Lingampalli

  • Chetak Express (PT)(20474) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Hyderabad SF Express (PT)(12603) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 16:45 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally