Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02091/

Check the current running status of 02091/Doon - Naini Jan Shatabdi Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02091 / Doon - Naini Jan Shatabdi Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Dec 2022 17:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dehradun (DDN)

origin

15:45

-

-

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

17:15

17:20

5

-

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

18:38

18:40

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

20:15

20:20

5

-

1

N.A

Rampur Junction (RMU)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Rudrapur City (RUPC)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)

22:35

22:40

5

-

1

N.A

Kathgodam (KGM)

23:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ernakulam - Okha Express (PT)(16338) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 20:27 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Okha 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Padatik Express (PT)(12377) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination New Alipurduar(NOQ) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived New Alipurduar

  • Pune - Veraval Express (PT)(11088) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 20:11 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Veraval Junction(VRL) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Veraval Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express(14703) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 11:31 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Prayagraj Sangam Express Special (UnReserved)(04256) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 178 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:01 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14634) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Coromandel Express (PT)(12841) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Bhubaneswar Superfast Express (PT)(22881) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 11:16 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Aurangabad Weekly Express(17620) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Aurangabad