Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02091/

Check the current running status of 02091/Doon - Naini Jan Shatabdi Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02091 / Doon - Naini Jan Shatabdi Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Jul 2022 15:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dehradun (DDN)

origin

15:45

-

-

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

17:15

17:20

5

-

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

18:38

18:40

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

20:15

20:20

5

-

1

N.A

Rampur Junction (RMU)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Rudrapur City (RUPC)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)

22:35

22:40

5

-

1

N.A

Kathgodam (KGM)

23:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16024) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Shantiniketan Express(12338) Departed from Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12046) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakutdham Karwi InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14110) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 11:10 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Jaynagar Express(15553) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ernakulam SF Express (via Asansol) (PT)(22644) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • West Coast SF Express(22638) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 23:46 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Bikaner - Haridwar Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Puri 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - Agartala Express(15664) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Agartala