Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02094/

Check the current running status of 02094/Jodhpur - Puri Weekly SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02094 / Jodhpur - Puri Weekly SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 04:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

15:33

15:38

5

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

16:28

16:31

3

-

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

17:02

17:05

3

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

19:15

19:25

10

-

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

19:36

19:39

3

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

21:25

21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

22:50

23:00

10

-

1

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:45

03:10

25

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:05

04:15

10

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

05:44

05:46

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

07:20

07:30

10

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

07:43

07:45

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:20

09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Pandhurna (PAR)

12:09

12:10

1

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

14:25

14:40

15

-

2

N.A

Bhandara Road (BRD)

15:39

15:41

2

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

16:38

16:40

2

-

2

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

17:57

17:59

2

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

18:50

18:55

5

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

19:30

19:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

20:23

20:25

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

21:35

21:50

15

-

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

22:31

22:36

5

-

2

N.A

Sakti (SKT)

22:56

22:58

2

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

23:39

23:44

5

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

01:10

01:15

5

-

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:05

02:25

20

-

3

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

03:35

03:37

2

-

3

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

05:25

05:27

2

-

3

N.A

Talcher Road (TLHD)

05:38

05:40

2

-

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

06:22

06:24

2

-

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

07:15

07:20

5

-

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

08:05

08:10

5

-

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

08:30

08:35

5

-

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

10:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Madurai - Chandigarh SF Express (PT)(12687) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-22 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-06-22 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Lalgarh Junction

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(19490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 21:31 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14702) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 21:01 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12654) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Sealdah - Puri Duronto Express(22201) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 20:00 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Puri 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sethu SF Express(22661) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Rameswaram

  • Chamarajanagar - Tirupati Express(16219) Departed from CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Jodhpur - Bathinda Express(14721) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 14:47 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Bathinda Junction