Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02101/

Check the current running status of 02101/Jnaneswari SF Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02101 / Jnaneswari SF Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 15:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

20:35

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:12

21:15

3

-

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

22:22

22:25

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:00

03:05

5

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

05:00

05:05

5

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

06:32

06:35

3

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

09:35

09:40

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

11:31

11:33

2

-

2

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

12:50

12:52

2

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

13:35

13:40

5

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

14:15

14:20

5

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

16:10

16:25

15

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

19:15

19:17

2

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

20:37

20:45

8

-

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

22:05

22:10

5

-

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

23:10

23:17

7

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

01:17

01:22

5

-

3

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

03:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF Express (PT)(12133) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Ajmer - Sealdah SF Express (PT)(12988) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Shantiniketan Express(12338) Departed from Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakutdham Karwi InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14110) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi

  • Shalimar - Vasco-da-Gama Amaravati Express (PT)(18047) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Vasco-da-Gama

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Okha 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakha Express (PT)(17016) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18046) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Godan Express (PT)(11056) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:40 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival