Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02103/

Check the current running status of 02103/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02103 / Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 12:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

05:23

-

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:05

12:10

5

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

14:15

14:20

5

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

16:35

16:40

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

18:15

18:25

10

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

22:10

22:18

8

-

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

23:40

23:42

2

-

1

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

00:35

00:37

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:35

03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

06:00

06:10

10

-

2

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

06:47

06:50

3

-

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:00

09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

09:46

09:48

2

-

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

10:20

10:23

3

-

2

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

10:45

10:47

2

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

11:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14633) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 09:30 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pathankot Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Kannur Intercity Express(16305) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 06:01 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12033) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 06:00 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express(20652) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at 05:17 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Kottayam - Nilambur Road Express (UnReserved)(16326) Departed from Kottayam(KTYM) at 05:15 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Nilambur Road 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purulia - Howrah SF Express(12828) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at 05:30 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aligarh - Gajraula Express Special (UnReserved)(04393) Departed from Aligarh Junction(ALJN) at 04:45 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Gajraula Junction(GJL) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Gajraula Junction

  • Sifhung Express (UnReserved)(15753) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at 04:05 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Himgiri Express (PT)(12332) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 268 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival