Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02129/

Check the current running status of 02129/Tulsi Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02129 / Tulsi Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 18:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

06:18

06:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:37

06:40

3

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

09:05

09:10

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

10:00

10:05

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:30

12:35

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

13:23

13:25

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

15:17

15:20

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

16:32

16:34

2

-

1

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

16:48

16:50

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:55

18:00

5

-

1

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

19:28

19:30

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

22:32

22:34

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

00:02

00:12

10

-

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

01:04

01:06

2

-

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

03:00

03:02

2

-

2

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

04:20

04:25

5

-

2

N.A

Atarra (ATE)

04:49

04:51

2

-

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

05:17

05:19

2

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

06:30

06:35

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

08:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Tirupati Express(16053) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauli Express(12821) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 09:15 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Puri 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Pathankot SF Express(22429) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 08:15 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Pathankot Junction

  • Murkongselek - Rangiya Express (UnReserved)(15896) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at 06:47 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Rangiya Junction(RNY) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Rangiya Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (PT)(12147) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at 09:11 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 100 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salasar SF Express(22421) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 07:05 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Prayagraj - Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) Express(14112) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 06:08 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata Express(19608) Departed from Madar Junction(MDJN) at 23:01 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19422) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival