Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02137/

Check the current running status of 02137/Punjab Mail Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02137 / Punjab Mail Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 03:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

19:35

-

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

19:47

19:50

3

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

20:32

20:35

3

-

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

21:42

21:45

3

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

23:00

23:05

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

00:12

00:15

3

-

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

01:03

01:05

2

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

02:45

02:50

5

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

03:38

03:40

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

04:57

05:00

3

-

2

N.A

Khirkiya (KKN)

05:50

05:52

2

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

06:16

06:18

2

-

2

N.A

Banapura (BPF)

06:51

06:53

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:50

08:00

10

-

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

08:18

08:20

2

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

09:28

09:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:45

09:50

5

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

10:25

10:27

2

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

10:54

10:56

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

12:00

12:05

5

-

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

12:50

12:52

2

-

2

N.A

Babina (BAB)

13:28

13:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

14:10

14:18

8

-

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

14:38

14:40

2

-

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

15:00

15:02

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

15:38

15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

16:15

16:17

2

-

2

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

17:20

17:22

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

18:00

18:05

5

-

2

N.A

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

18:14

18:16

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

18:48

18:50

2

-

2

N.A

Kosi Kalan (KSV)

19:13

19:15

2

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

20:35

20:37

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

20:55

20:57

2

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

21:25

21:40

15

-

2

N.A

Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)

21:54

21:56

2

-

2

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

22:08

22:10

2

-

2

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

22:26

22:28

2

-

2

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

22:56

22:58

2

-

2

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

23:44

23:46

2

-

2

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

00:11

00:13

2

-

3

N.A

Tohana (TUN)

00:32

00:34

2

-

3

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

00:53

00:55

2

-

3

N.A

Bareta (BRZ)

01:06

01:08

2

-

3

N.A

Budhlada (BLZ)

01:20

01:22

2

-

3

N.A

Mansa (MSZ)

01:35

01:37

2

-

3

N.A

Maur (MAUR)

01:51

01:53

2

-

3

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

02:45

03:10

25

-

3

N.A

Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA)

03:22

03:24

2

-

3

N.A

Gangsar Jaito (GJUT)

03:37

03:39

2

-

3

N.A

Kot Kapura Junction (KKP)

03:53

03:55

2

-

3

N.A

Faridkot (FDK)

04:10

04:12

2

-

3

N.A

Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR)

05:10

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:57 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Yercaud SF Express(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Duronto Express(12266) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Dumka - Ranchi Intercity Express (via Katrasgarh)(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Tirhut Express(13158) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Gaya - Howrah Express(13024) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Ujjaini Express(14310) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ujjain Junction(UJN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ujjain Junction