Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02166/

Check the current running status of 02166/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Special Fare SF Special (Via Varanasi) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02166 / Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Special Fare SF Special (Via Varanasi)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 11:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

15:30

-

-

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

16:30

16:32

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

18:00

18:05

5

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

20:10

20:20

10

-

1

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

20:56

20:58

2

-

1

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

21:26

21:28

2

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

23:05

23:30

25

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

02:15

02:20

5

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

04:50

05:00

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:45

08:55

10

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:20

13:25

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:58

14:00

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

15:57

16:00

3

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

16:55

17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:47

19:50

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:12

20:15

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

20:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Uttar Banga Express (PT)(13147) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 19:42 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bamanhat»(BXT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Bamanhat»

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nauchandi Express(14512) Departed from Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at 17:25 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)(12555) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 16:35 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:55 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Vijayawada - Dharmavaram Express(17215) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Dharmavaram Junction

  • Bundelkhand Express(11107) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 21:03 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Hyderabad - Hadapsar (Pune) Express(17014) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hadapsar(HDP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hadapsar

  • Malabar Express (PT)(16629) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 18:40 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tuticorin - Mysuru Express (PT)(16235) Departed from Tuticorin(TN) at 17:15 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival