Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02175/

Check the current running status of 02175/Howrah - Gwalior Chambal SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02175 / Howrah - Gwalior Chambal SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 18:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

17:45

-

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

19:05

19:10

5

-

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

19:50

19:52

2

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

20:35

20:40

5

-

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

22:15

22:20

5

-

1

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

22:48

22:53

5

-

1

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

23:07

23:09

2

-

1

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

01:35

01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

02:32

02:34

2

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

02:44

02:46

2

-

2

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

03:12

03:14

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:35

04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

05:32

05:34

2

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:02

06:07

5

-

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

06:18

06:20

2

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

07:35

07:37

2

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

09:40

09:45

5

-

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

10:08

10:10

2

-

2

N.A

Atarra (ATE)

10:36

10:38

2

-

2

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

11:10

11:15

5

-

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

12:06

12:08

2

-

2

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

12:26

12:28

2

-

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

12:56

12:58

2

-

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

13:19

13:21

2

-

2

N.A

Nivari (NEW)

13:51

13:53

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

15:15

15:25

10

-

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

15:43

15:45

2

-

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

16:08

16:10

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

17:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Millennium SF Express (PT)(12645) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Durg - Ajmer Weekly Express(18213) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 16:00 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajkot - Rewa SF Express (PT)(22937) Departed from Rajkot Junction(RJT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12791) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Akal Takht Express (PT)(12317) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gaya - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (PT)(12389) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 83 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Balurghat Express(13063) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Balurghat

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Kavi Guru Express(13016) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival