Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02196/

Check the current running status of 02196/Mahakoshal SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02196 / Mahakoshal SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 13:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin

14:33

-

-

1

N.A

Ballabh Garh (BVH)

14:56

14:58

2

-

1

N.A

Palwal (PWL)

15:21

15:23

2

-

1

N.A

Kosi Kalan (KSV)

15:48

15:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

16:25

16:30

5

-

1

N.A

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

17:03

17:05

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

17:20

17:25

5

-

1

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

18:23

18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

18:55

18:57

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

19:40

19:42

2

-

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

20:41

20:43

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

21:15

21:20

5

-

1

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

22:12

22:14

2

-

1

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

22:36

22:38

2

-

1

N.A

Bela Tal (BTX)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

23:26

23:28

2

-

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

00:55

01:00

5

-

2

N.A

Atarra (ATE)

01:25

01:27

2

-

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

01:55

01:57

2

-

2

N.A

Majhagawan (MJG)

04:03

04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Jaitwar (JTW)

04:28

04:30

2

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

04:50

04:55

5

-

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

05:28

05:30

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

06:15

06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

07:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Coimbatore - Mayiladuthurai Jan Shatabdi Express(12084) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction

  • New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi Express(12017) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:45 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Coimbatore-Tirupati SF Intercity Express(22616) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Mumbai Central - Gandhinagar Capital Shatabdi Express(12009) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Gandhinagar Capital

  • Arunachal AC SF Express (PT)(22411) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12628) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishak Express(15008) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:11 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi City 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Express (PT)(17032) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12980) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival