Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02251/

Check the current running status of 02251/Wainganga SF Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02251 / Wainganga SF Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Dec 2022 16:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

23:40

-

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

05:40

05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

06:28

06:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

08:29

08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

10:40

10:50

10

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

13:13

13:15

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

17:15

17:25

10

-

2

N.A

Chanda Fort (CAF)

17:40

17:42

2

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

21:00

21:10

10

-

2

N.A

Dongargarh (DGG)

22:10

22:12

2

-

2

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

22:30

22:32

2

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

23:40

23:45

5

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

00:20

00:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

01:13

01:15

2

-

3

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

02:20

02:35

15

-

3

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

02:57

02:59

2

-

3

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

03:12

03:14

2

-

3

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

03:33

03:38

5

-

3

N.A

Korba (KRBA)

04:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:40 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12163) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12561) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express(12716) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 102 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rohtak - New Delhi Intercity Express(14324) Departed from Rohtak Junction(ROK) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16024) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express (UnReserved)(15037) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kasganj Junction

  • Silchar - Agartala Express(15664) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Agartala

  • Simhadri Express(17239) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Gomteshwara Express(16575) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Junction