Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02282/

Check the current running status of 02282/Dayodaya SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02282 / Dayodaya SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 20:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin

15:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

15:54

15:56

2

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

16:37

16:39

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

17:20

17:30

10

-

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

17:43

17:46

3

-

1

N.A

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

18:26

18:28

2

-

1

N.A

Chauth ka Barwara (CKB)

18:59

19:01

2

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

19:35

19:55

20

-

1

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

20:20

20:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

21:25

21:45

20

-

1

N.A

Baran (BAZ)

22:38

22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

00:30

00:35

5

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

01:00

01:05

5

-

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

01:35

01:37

2

-

2

N.A

Mungaoli (MNV)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

04:05

04:10

5

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

05:15

05:20

5

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

06:55

07:00

5

-

2

N.A

Sihora Road (SHR)

07:53

07:55

2

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tirupati - Villupuram Intercity Express(16853) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Villupuram Junction

  • Ahmedabad - Somnath InterCity Express(19119) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 10:48 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Shivamogga Town - Yesvantpur Intercity Express(16580) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Guwahati - Naharlagun Shatabdi Express(12088) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Naharlagun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Weekly SF Express (PT)(22501) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived New Tinsukia Junction 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ujjaini Express (PT)(14309) Departed from Ujjain Junction(UJN) at 21:06 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 114 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prasanti Express (PT)(18464) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Lucknow InterCity Express(14209) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Rameswaram - Tiruchchirappalli Express(16850) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival