Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02391/

Check the current running status of 02391/Shramjeevi SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02391 / Shramjeevi SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rajgir,RGD
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 11:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajgir (RGD)

origin

08:05

-

-

1

N.A

Nalanda (NLD)

08:13

08:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bihar Sharif Junction (BEHS)

08:28

08:30

2

-

1

N.A

Wena (WENA)

08:45

08:47

2

-

1

N.A

Harnaut (HRT)

08:53

08:55

2

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

09:12

09:14

2

-

1

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

09:25

09:27

2

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

09:36

09:38

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

09:50

09:55

5

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

10:05

10:07

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

10:20

10:30

10

-

1

N.A

Phulwari Sharif (PWS)

10:40

10:42

2

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

10:50

10:52

2

-

1

N.A

Bihta (BTA)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

11:23

11:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bihiya (BEA)

11:38

11:40

2

-

1

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

12:02

12:04

2

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

12:19

12:21

2

-

1

N.A

Gahmar (GMR)

12:33

12:35

2

-

1

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

12:51

12:53

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

14:15

14:25

10

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

15:02

15:12

10

-

1

N.A

Jaunpur City (JOP)

16:05

16:07

2

-

1

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

17:08

17:10

2

-

1

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

17:37

17:38

1

-

1

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

20:03

20:13

10

-

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

22:42

22:44

2

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

23:47

23:49

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

01:27

01:35

8

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

03:52

03:54

2

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

04:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity SF Express(22680) Departed from Hassan Junction(HAS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express(12743) Departed from Gudur Junction(GDR) at 06:10 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajgriha Express(13234) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Rajgir

  • Rameswaram - Okha Express (PT)(16733) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Okha 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via New Tinsukia)(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bundelkhand Express(11107) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16347) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Mithilanchal Express(13155) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Sitamarhi Junction

  • Abohar - Jodhpur Express(14722) Departed from Abohar Junction(ABS) at 19:45 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival