Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02409/

Check the current running status of 02409/Dharti Aaba AC SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02409 / Dharti Aaba AC SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2022 13:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

18:25

-

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

22:30

22:35

5

-

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

23:25

23:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

00:17

00:19

2

-

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

02:20

02:30

10

-

2

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

02:43

02:45

2

-

2

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

06:05

06:07

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

07:15

07:20

5

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

08:35

08:55

20

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

10:59

11:00

1

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

11:48

11:50

2

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

13:04

13:05

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

14:35

14:45

10

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

16:43

16:45

2

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

18:08

18:10

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:08

20:10

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

22:20

22:25

5

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

23:43

23:45

2

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

01:22

01:25

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

02:20

02:25

5

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

04:07

04:10

3

-

3

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

06:05

06:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

09:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (via Kacheguda)(22684) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Howrah - Raxaul Express (PT)(13043) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:55 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapt Kranti SF Express (PT)(12558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 77 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagavali Express(20809) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi)(11463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town Intercity Express(16579) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town

  • Kaghaznagar SF Express(12757) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 08:21 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Sirpur Kaghaznagar

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Saharsa InterCity Express(13228) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siliguri - Bamanhat Express (UnReserved)(15467) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Bamanhat»(BXT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Bamanhat»