Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02409/

Check the current running status of 02409/Dharti Aaba AC SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02409 / Dharti Aaba AC SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Dec 2022 08:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

18:25

-

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

22:30

22:35

5

-

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

23:25

23:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

00:17

00:19

2

-

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

02:20

02:30

10

-

2

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

02:43

02:45

2

-

2

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

06:05

06:07

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

07:15

07:20

5

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

08:35

08:55

20

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

10:59

11:00

1

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

11:48

11:50

2

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

13:04

13:05

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

14:35

14:45

10

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

16:43

16:45

2

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

18:08

18:10

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:08

20:10

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

22:20

22:25

5

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

23:43

23:45

2

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

01:22

01:25

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

02:20

02:25

5

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

04:07

04:10

3

-

3

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

06:05

06:15

10

-

3

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

09:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Surat - Malda Town Express (PT)(13426) Departed from Surat(ST) at 14:21 on 2022-12-05 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2022-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 114 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mussoorie Express(14041) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 22:26 on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shiv Ganga Express (PT)(12559) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 22:16 on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-07 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajanta Express (PT)(17063) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SMVT Bengaluru - Mangaluru Central Express(16585) Departed from SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-12-07 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Jammu Mail(14033) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 20:08 on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duronto Express(12289) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2022-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Nagpur Junction 88 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Padmavat Express(14208) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express(12958) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 19:56 on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-12-07 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Alipurduar Jn - Silghat Town Rajya Rani Express(15417) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Silghat Town(SHTT) at destination on 2022-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Silghat Town 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival