Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02476/

Check the current running status of 02476/Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02476 / Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Coimbatore Main Junction,CBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2022 20:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin

12:40

-

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

14:00

14:10

10

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:05

15:10

5

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:27

16:30

3

-

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:52

17:55

3

-

1

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

20:00

20:10

10

-

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

22:10

22:12

2

-

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

01:00

01:02

2

-

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:30

02:40

10

-

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

09:32

09:34

2

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:20

13:25

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:00

15:05

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

16:20

16:22

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:42

17:47

5

-

2

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

18:17

18:19

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:18

19:28

10

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

19:57

19:59

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:25

21:35

10

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

22:50

22:52

2

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

00:08

00:10

2

-

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

00:50

01:00

10

-

3

N.A

Falna (FA)

02:15

02:17

2

-

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

03:30

03:35

5

-

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

04:04

04:09

5

-

3

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

04:40

04:43

3

-

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

05:20

05:30

10

-

3

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:01

07:06

5

-

3

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

07:53

07:58

5

-

3

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

09:04

09:06

2

-

3

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

10:00

10:30

30

-

3

N.A

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

11:32

11:34

2

-

3

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

12:50

12:55

5

-

3

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

13:45

13:48

3

-

3

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

14:32

14:35

3

-

3

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

16:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ernakulam - Patna SF Express (via Asansol) (PT)(22643) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 17:16 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Indore - Jodhpur Express (via Chittaurgarh)(14802) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Varanasi Intercity Express (Via Pratapgarh)(14220) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 13:00 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Tungabhadra Express(17024) Departed from Kurnool City(KRNT) at 15:01 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rameswaram - Tiruchchirappalli Express(16850) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Kathgodam - Lucknow Jn. Express(15044) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lingampalli - Visakhapatnam Janmabhoomi SF Express(12806) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Weekly SF Express (PT)(22501) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived New Tinsukia Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - Sealdah Kanchanjunga Express (PT)(13176) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Lucknow InterCity Express(14209) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR