Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02534/

Check the current running status of 02534/Pushpak SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02534 / Pushpak SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 22:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

08:25

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

09:12

09:15

3

-

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

10:20

10:24

4

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:47

10:50

3

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:42

11:45

3

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:43

12:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:05

15:10

5

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:12

17:15

3

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:30

19:35

5

-

1

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:15

21:25

10

-

1

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

00:03

00:05

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

01:50

02:00

10

-

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

03:40

03:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

06:50

06:55

5

-

2

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

07:22

07:24

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

08:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amritsar - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12032) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 16:50 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Kovai SF Express(12676) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Vijayawada - MGR Chennai Central Jan Shatabdi Express(12078) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express(16307) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Venad Express(16301) Departed from Shoranur Junction(SRR) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salasar SF Express(22422) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Indore Express (via Chittaurgarh)(14801) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(16593) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Samaleswari Express(18005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF Express(22908) Departed from Hapa(HAPA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Madgaon Junction