Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02620/

Check the current running status of 02620/Matsyagandha SF Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02620 / Matsyagandha SF Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Dec 2022 15:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin

12:40

-

-

1

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

13:35

13:37

2

-

1

N.A

Mulki (MULK)

13:48

13:50

2

-

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

14:20

14:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

14:46

14:48

2

-

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

15:14

15:16

2

-

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

15:30

15:32

2

-

1

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

15:48

15:50

2

-

1

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

16:13

16:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kumta (KT)

16:30

16:32

2

-

1

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

17:00

17:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

17:10

17:12

2

-

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

17:40

17:42

2

-

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

19:05

19:15

10

-

1

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:00

23:05

5

-

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

00:30

00:32

2

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

05:01

05:05

4

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

05:57

06:00

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

06:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Haridwar - Valsad SF Express(12912) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Valsad

  • Patna - Indore Express (Via Sultanpur)(19314) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 11:26 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 161 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Parasnath SF Express (PT)(12941) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at 17:47 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 291 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shridham SF Express(12191) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 14:05 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 1819 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Haridwar Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 23:26 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16526) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakha Express (PT)(17016) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express (UnReserved)(19205) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived MAHUVA JN 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival