Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02653/

Check the current running status of 02653/Rock Fort (Malai Kottai) SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02653 / Rock Fort (Malai Kottai) SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2022 00:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Egmore (MS)

origin

23:15

-

-

1

N.A

Mambalam (MBM)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

23:48

23:50

2

-

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

01:35

01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

02:20

02:22

2

-

2

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

02:55

02:56

1

-

2

N.A

Lalgudi (LLI)

03:24

03:25

1

-

2

N.A

Srirangam (SRGM)

03:38

03:40

2

-

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Town (TPTN)

03:45

03:46

1

-

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

04:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sirsa Express(14085) Departed from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at 17:15 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Sirsa(SSA) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Sirsa

  • Kosi Super Express(18626) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Purnia Court(PRNC) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Purnia Court 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Kavi Guru Express(13015) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 10:41 on 2022-01-23 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Yamuna Express(14650) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 13:05 on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Kavi Guru Express(13015) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Express(19483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:35 on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 349 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guruvayur InterCity Express(16342) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Guruvayur

  • Mayurakshi Express(13045) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 16:25 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination DUMK(DUMK) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived DUMK 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marathwada Express(17687) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Dharmabad(DAB) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Dharmabad 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Kavi Guru Express(13015) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 10:42 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival