Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02749/

Check the current running status of 02749/Machilipatnam - Bidar SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02749 / Machilipatnam - Bidar SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Machilipatnam,MTM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 13:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Machilipatnam (MTM)

origin

20:45

-

-

1

N.A

Pedana (PAV)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Gudlavalleru (GVL)

21:06

21:07

1

-

1

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

21:23

21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

22:20

22:30

10

-

1

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

22:59

23:00

1

-

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

00:38

00:40

2

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

01:44

01:45

1

-

2

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

02:29

02:30

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

04:00

04:10

10

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

04:59

05:00

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

06:39

06:40

1

-

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

07:38

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patliputra Express(18622) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 22:10 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express(12257) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 20:46 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Asansol - Gonda Express(13509) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Gonda Junction(GD) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Gonda Junction 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - New Delhi Garib Rath Express (PT)(12877) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 16:26 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express(20801) Departed from Islampur(IPR) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express(19224) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Tirupati - MGR Chennai Central Express(16054) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 10:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Jaipur Intercity Express(12991) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 06:01 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Guwahati - Jorhat Town Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)(12067) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 06:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jorhat Town(JTTN) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Jorhat Town

  • New Delhi - Ajmer Shatabdi Express(12015) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival