Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02781/

Check the current running status of 02781/Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti SF Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02781 / Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti SF Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 15:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin

05:30

-

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

05:45

05:50

5

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

07:33

07:35

2

-

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

11:20

11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

12:13

12:15

2

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

13:14

13:15

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

14:28

14:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

16:30

16:40

10

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

19:08

19:10

2

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

22:55

23:00

5

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

01:55

02:00

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:15

08:25

10

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

12:15

12:25

10

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

13:32

13:34

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

18:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin – Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express(12804) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 21:31 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Okha 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ziyarat Express(12395) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:11 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Siliguri - Balurghat Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15464) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at 08:00 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Balurghat 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22479) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 07:00 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Lohian Khas Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • BG Express (PT)(15666) Departed from Mariani Junction(MXN) at 06:05 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 05:47 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(12610) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 05:01 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival