Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02810/

Check the current running status of 02810/Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail Special (Via Nagpur) (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02810 / Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail Special (Via Nagpur) (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 03:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

19:50

-

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

21:25

21:30

5

-

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

23:20

23:25

5

-

1

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

00:18

00:25

7

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

01:48

01:55

7

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

03:25

03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

04:38

04:43

5

-

2

N.A

Kharsia (KHS)

05:11

05:13

2

-

2

N.A

Sakti (SKT)

05:26

05:28

2

-

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

05:52

05:54

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

06:55

07:10

15

-

2

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

07:48

07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

08:45

08:50

5

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

09:40

09:45

5

-

2

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

10:07

10:09

2

-

2

N.A

Dongargarh (DGG)

10:32

10:34

2

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

11:41

11:43

2

-

2

N.A

Tumsar Road Junction (TMR)

12:19

12:21

2

-

2

N.A

Bhandara Road (BRD)

12:35

12:37

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:55

14:00

5

-

2

N.A

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

14:59

15:00

1

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

15:04

15:06

2

-

2

N.A

Dhamangaon (DMN)

15:42

15:43

1

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

17:27

17:30

3

-

2

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

17:58

18:00

2

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

18:30

18:35

5

-

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

19:03

19:05

2

-

2

N.A

Nandura (NN)

19:23

19:25

2

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:53

19:55

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:45

20:50

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

21:18

21:20

2

-

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

22:28

22:30

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

23:23

23:25

2

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

00:25

00:30

5

-

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

03:12

03:15

3

-

3

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

03:57

04:00

3

-

3

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

04:25

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at 21:31 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad Superfast Express(12746) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at 21:42 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22652) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express(18513) Departed from Kirandul(KRDL) at 15:06 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mithilanchal Express(13156) Departed from Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at 12:40 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16160) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12721) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 23:01 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:01 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Jaipur - Hisar Express(14826) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Jodhpur Express(14824) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival