Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02811/

Check the current running status of 02811/Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02811 / Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 11:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

00:15

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

00:32

00:35

3

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

00:57

01:00

3

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

03:30

03:35

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

04:27

04:30

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

07:00

07:05

5

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

08:55

09:00

5

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

10:27

10:30

3

-

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

11:38

11:40

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:35

13:40

5

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

15:28

15:30

2

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

17:35

17:40

5

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

20:05

20:20

15

-

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

22:17

22:19

2

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

23:25

23:27

2

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

00:50

01:00

10

-

2

N.A

Hatia (HTE)

03:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hirakhand Express(18447) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Jagdalpur

  • Mysuru - Tuticorin Express (PT)(16236) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tuticorin 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Unchahar Express(14218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 16:47 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • M.G.R Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)(12695) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 15:21 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 221 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Coast SF Express(22637) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 374 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14633) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Pathankot Junction

  • New Delhi - Kathgodam Shatabdi Express(12040) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Kanpur Central - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12033) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Porbandar - Somnath Express (UnReserved)(19207) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 05:49 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Villupuram - Tirupati Intercity Express(16854) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main