Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02867/

Check the current running status of 02867/Howrah - Puducherry SF Special Fare Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02867 / Howrah - Puducherry SF Special Fare Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 13:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

23:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

02:33

02:35

2

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

05:45

05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

06:10

06:30

20

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

11:48

11:50

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

12:55

13:15

20

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

13:45

13:47

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

18:25

18:35

10

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

22:09

22:10

1

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

00:33

00:35

2

-

3

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

00:58

01:00

2

-

3

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

03:40

03:45

5

-

3

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

04:03

04:05

2

-

3

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

06:40

06:45

5

-

3

N.A

Puducherry (PDY)

07:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 166 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12628) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Express (PT)(19270) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 15:15 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Porbandar

  • Kota - Etawah Express(19811) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:58 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Etawah Junction(ETW) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Etawah Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 23:30 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ledo 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Express (PT)(17032) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 20:56 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Jaipur - Okha Weekly Express(19574) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Okha 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Udhampur SF Express (PT)(22431) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Udhampur 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi)(11463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival