Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02984/

Check the current running status of 02984/Agartala - Bengaluru Cantt Summer Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02984 / Agartala - Bengaluru Cantt Summer Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Agartala,AGTL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 11:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agartala (AGTL)

origin

05:55

-

-

1

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

06:52

06:54

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmanagar (DMR)

08:08

08:10

2

-

1

N.A

New Karimganj (NKMG)

09:10

09:12

2

-

1

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

09:45

09:55

10

-

1

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

12:00

12:05

5

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

19:00

19:10

10

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

19:40

19:42

2

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

22:03

22:05

2

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

03:00

03:10

10

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

06:50

07:00

10

-

2

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

08:52

08:54

2

-

2

N.A

Dankuni Junction (DKAE)

11:48

11:53

5

-

2

N.A

Andul (ADL)

12:45

12:47

2

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

14:10

14:20

10

-

2

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

18:23

18:25

2

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

19:00

19:05

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

19:25

19:40

15

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

21:10

21:12

2

-

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

22:51

22:53

2

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

23:47

23:49

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:45

00:47

2

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

01:45

02:05

20

-

3

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

02:35

02:37

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

06:55

07:05

10

-

3

N.A

Perambur (PER)

13:55

14:00

5

-

3

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

16:00

16:15

15

-

3

N.A

Whitefield (WFD)

19:15

19:16

1

-

3

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

20:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Abohar - Jodhpur Express(14722) Departed from Abohar Junction(ABS) at 19:45 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttarbanga Express (PT)(13147) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 19:42 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bamanhat»(BXT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bamanhat»

  • Saraighat Express (PT)(12345) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity SF Express(22680) Departed from Hassan Junction(HAS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express(12743) Departed from Gudur Junction(GDR) at 06:10 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajgriha Express(13234) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Rajgir

  • Rameswaram - Okha Express (PT)(16733) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Okha 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via New Tinsukia)(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bundelkhand Express(11107) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras