Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03008/

Check the current running status of 03008/Rampurhat - Katwa Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03008 / Rampurhat - Katwa Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rampurhat Junction,RPH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 22:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Swadinpur (SDLE)

09:07

09:08

1

-

1

N.A

Nalhati Junction (NHT)

09:18

09:20

2

-

1

N.A

Takipur (TKP)

09:28

09:29

1

-

1

N.A

Lohapur (LAP)

09:36

09:37

1

-

1

N.A

Morgram (MGAE)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Sagardighi (SDI)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Barala (BAA)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Gosaingram (GSGB)

10:11

10:12

1

-

1

N.A

Azimganj City (ACLE)

10:28

10:29

1

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

10:40

10:45

5

-

1

N.A

Lalbagh Court Road (LCAE)

10:52

10:53

1

-

1

N.A

Niyalish Para (NLSF)

11:00

11:01

1

-

1

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Jivanti Halt (JVT)

11:12

11:13

1

-

1

N.A

Karna Subarna (KNSN)

11:18

11:19

1

-

1

N.A

Kanthaliya Road (KTLR)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chowrigacha (CWLE)

11:33

11:34

1

-

1

N.A

Kazipara Halt (KZPE)

11:42

11:43

1

-

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

11:47

11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Miangram (MIAN)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Tenya (TYAE)

12:01

12:02

1

-

1

N.A

Malihati Talibpur Road (MHTR)

12:08

12:09

1

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

12:12

12:13

1

-

1

N.A

Jhamatpur Baharan (JHBN)

12:18

12:19

1

-

1

N.A

Gangatikuri (GGLE)

12:23

12:24

1

-

1

N.A

Shiblun (SHBL)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Nabagram Kankurhati (NBKH)

12:34

12:35

1

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

12:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Express(17010) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hutatma Express(12157) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SAS Nagar Mohali - Firozpur Cantt Express(14613) Departed from SAS Nagar Mohali(SASN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Bhopal - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Intercity Express(19324) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Purulia SF Express(12827) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Purulia Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Dekargaon Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15815) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination DEKARGAON(DKGN) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived DEKARGAON 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15035) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 16:03 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pallavan SuperFast Express(12605) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Karaikkudi Junction(KKDI) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikkudi Junction

  • Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn Shatabdi Express(12003) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kovai SF Express(12676) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival