Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03125/

Check the current running status of 03125/Shabd Bhedi Weekly SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03125 / Shabd Bhedi Weekly SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kolkata,KOAA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Jul 2022 22:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

origin

22:45

-

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

00:04

00:06

2

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

00:56

00:58

2

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

01:31

01:36

5

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

02:50

02:55

5

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

05:55

06:00

5

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

08:50

09:00

10

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

10:05

10:30

25

-

2

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

12:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Udhna - Banaras SF Express (PT)(20929) Departed from Udhna Junction(UDN) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarnath Express (PT)(15160) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 20:25 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Rameswaram Weekly SF Express(20896) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Rameswaram

  • Ait - Konch Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01865) Departed from Ait Junction(AIT) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Konch•(KNH) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Konch•

  • Chennai Egmore - Puducherry (Auroville) Express(16115) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hutatma Express(12157) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Intercity Express(19324) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Amritsar - Chandigarh Intercity Express(12412) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjhar Road Express(18037) Departed from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Jajpur Keonjhar Road(JJKR) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Jajpur Keonjhar Road 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakutdham Karwi - Kanpur Central InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14109) Departed from Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival