Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03169/

Check the current running status of 03169/Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (Via Purnea) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03169 / Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (Via Purnea)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 19:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

20:10

-

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

20:51

20:54

3

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

21:22

21:27

5

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

21:59

22:01

2

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

22:26

22:31

5

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

23:21

23:26

5

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

23:41

23:43

2

-

1

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

00:35

00:36

1

-

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

02:14

02:16

2

-

2

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

03:33

03:38

5

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

04:35

04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Samsi (SM)

05:19

05:21

2

-

2

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

05:32

05:34

2

-

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

05:44

05:46

2

-

2

N.A

Labha (LAV)

06:15

06:17

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

07:25

07:50

25

-

2

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

09:00

09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

09:44

09:46

2

-

2

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

10:04

10:06

2

-

2

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

11:01

11:03

2

-

2

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

12:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 21:23 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Saharsa - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved)(15529) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Lingampalli Janmabhoomi SF Express(12805) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 06:22 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:11 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Khajuraho 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (Via Patna) (PT)(12304) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Maa Tara Express(13188) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at 14:09 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Danapur InterCity Express(13225) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Rangiya - Murkongselek Express (UnReserved)(15895) Departed from Rangiya Junction(RNY) at 08:10 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived MURKEONGSELEK 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival