Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03169/

Check the current running status of 03169/Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (Via Purnea) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03169 / Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (Via Purnea)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Nov 2022 03:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

20:10

-

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

20:51

20:54

3

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

21:22

21:27

5

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

21:59

22:01

2

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

22:26

22:31

5

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

23:21

23:26

5

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

23:41

23:43

2

-

1

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

00:35

00:36

1

-

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

02:14

02:16

2

-

2

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

03:33

03:38

5

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

04:35

04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Samsi (SM)

05:19

05:21

2

-

2

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

05:32

05:34

2

-

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

05:44

05:46

2

-

2

N.A

Labha (LAV)

06:15

06:17

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

07:25

07:50

25

-

2

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

09:00

09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

09:44

09:46

2

-

2

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

10:04

10:06

2

-

2

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

11:01

11:03

2

-

2

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

12:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rewari - Jodhpur Express(14824) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 13:10 on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16160) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Gaya - Howrah Express(13024) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Hatia - SMVT Bengaluru SF Express (PT)(12835) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 18:26 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived SMVT Bengaluru

  • Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Jammu Tawi Express(14605) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Mahabodhi Express(12398) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at 12:02 on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 210 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Mail (PT)(13005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival