Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03204/

Check the current running status of 03204/Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03204 / Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction,DDU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 21:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

origin

08:15

-

-

1

N.A

Kuchman (KCA)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Sakaldiha (SLD)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

Tulsi Ashram (TLAM)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dheena (DHA)

08:57

08:58

1

-

1

N.A

Bahora Chandil Halt (BHCL)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Zamania (ZNA)

09:14

09:16

2

-

1

N.A

Darauli (DRV)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Usia Khas Halt (USK)

09:56

09:57

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadaura (BWH)

10:02

10:03

1

-

1

N.A

Karahia Halt (KKRH)

10:08

10:09

1

-

1

N.A

Gahmar (GMR)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Barakalan Halt (BQW)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

Chausa (CSA)

10:29

10:30

1

-

1

N.A

Pawani Kamarpur Halt (PWXP)

10:36

10:37

1

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

12:00

12:05

5

-

1

N.A

Nadaon Halt (NDON)

12:10

12:11

1

-

1

N.A

Baruna (BUE)

12:16

12:17

1

-

1

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

12:24

12:26

2

-

1

N.A

V.V. Giri Halt (VVG)

12:32

12:33

1

-

1

N.A

Twining Ganj (TWG)

12:38

12:39

1

-

1

N.A

Raghunathpur (RPR)

12:53

12:55

2

-

1

N.A

Sikaria Halt (SKRI)

13:01

13:02

1

-

1

N.A

Banahi (BYN)

13:06

13:07

1

-

1

N.A

Bihiya (BEA)

13:18

13:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kauriya (KYA)

13:30

13:31

1

-

1

N.A

Karisath (KRS)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Mahatbania Halt (MTBH)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

14:20

14:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kulharia (KUA)

14:35

14:36

1

-

1

N.A

Koelwar (KWR)

14:41

14:42

1

-

1

N.A

Bihta (BTA)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sadisopur (SDE)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Neora (NEO)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

15:30

15:35

5

-

1

N.A

Phulwari Sharif (PWS)

15:41

15:42

1

-

1

N.A

Sachiwalay Halt (SCY)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

16:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Shivamogga Town Janshatabdi Express(12089) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur Central InterCity Express(14101) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Chennai Egmore Tejas Express(22672) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 15:01 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express(15039) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kozhikode - Thiruvananthapuram Central Jan Shatabdi Express(12075) Departed from Kozhikode Main(CLT) at 13:46 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Sitamarhi)(14008) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 16:32 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Upasana Express (PT)(12327) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 13:00 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 176 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express (PT)(12715) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Lucknow Jn.Express (PT)(16093) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Ahmedabad InterCity Express(19035) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction