Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03225/

Check the current running status of 03225/Jaynagar - Rajendra Nagar Terminal InterCity Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03225 / Jaynagar - Rajendra Nagar Terminal InterCity Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jaynagar,JYG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 09:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin

10:50

-

-

1

N.A

Khajauli (KJI)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Rajnagar (RJA)

11:16

11:18

2

-

1

N.A

Madhubani (MBI)

11:28

11:31

3

-

1

N.A

Sakri Junction (SKI)

11:47

11:49

2

-

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

12:28

12:33

5

-

1

N.A

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

12:40

12:42

2

-

1

N.A

Haiaghat (HYT)

12:59

13:01

2

-

1

N.A

Rambhaddarpur (RBZ)

13:11

13:13

2

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

14:40

14:45

5

-

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

15:03

15:05

2

-

1

N.A

Bachhwara Junction (BCA)

15:17

15:19

2

-

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

15:48

16:40

52

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

17:31

17:33

2

-

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

17:51

17:53

2

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

18:11

18:13

2

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

18:54

18:56

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

19:12

19:14

2

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

19:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Vizianagaram)(22973) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:41 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Amritsar - Dehradun Express(14632) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:40 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yelahanka Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Yelahanka Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avantika SF Express (PT)(12961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Padmavat Express(14208) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahuva - Bandra Terminus SF Express(22994) Departed from MAHUVA JN(MHV) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - New Delhi Mahamana Express(22417) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival