Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03229/

Check the current running status of 03229/Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhayay Jn. MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03229 / Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhayay Jn. MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 22:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

07:40

-

-

1

N.A

Sachiwalay Halt (SCY)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Phulwari Sharif (PWS)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

08:00

08:05

5

-

1

N.A

Neora (NEO)

08:10

08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Gandhi Halt (GNHI)

08:16

08:17

1

-

1

N.A

Sadisopur (SDE)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

Patel Halt (PATL)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Bihta (BTA)

08:29

08:31

2

-

1

N.A

Koelwar (KWR)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kulharia (KUA)

08:46

08:47

1

-

1

N.A

Jamira Halt (JMIR)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

09:02

09:04

2

-

1

N.A

Jagjivan (JGWL)

09:08

09:09

1

-

1

N.A

Karisath (KRS)

09:16

09:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kauriya (KYA)

09:22

09:23

1

-

1

N.A

Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Ramanand Tiwary Halt (RNTE)

09:32

09:33

1

-

1

N.A

Bihiya (BEA)

09:37

09:39

2

-

1

N.A

Banahi (BYN)

09:45

09:46

1

-

1

N.A

Sikaria Halt (SKRI)

09:50

09:51

1

-

1

N.A

Raghunathpur (RPR)

09:56

09:58

2

-

1

N.A

Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH)

10:05

10:06

1

-

1

N.A

Twining Ganj (TWG)

10:11

10:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

10:19

10:21

2

-

1

N.A

Kushalpur Harnaha Halt (KPHH)

10:27

10:28

1

-

1

N.A

Baruna (BUE)

10:32

10:33

1

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

11:05

11:10

5

-

1

N.A

Pawani Kamarpur Halt (PWXP)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Chausa (CSA)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

Barakalan Halt (BQW)

11:28

11:29

1

-

1

N.A

Gahmar (GMR)

11:35

11:36

1

-

1

N.A

Karahia Halt (KKRH)

11:42

11:43

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadaura (BWH)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Usia Khas Halt (USK)

11:55

11:56

1

-

1

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

12:03

12:05

2

-

1

N.A

Darauli (DRV)

12:11

12:12

1

-

1

N.A

Zamania (ZNA)

12:18

12:20

2

-

1

N.A

Bahora Chandil Halt (BHCL)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dheena (DHA)

12:34

12:35

1

-

1

N.A

Tulsi Ashram (TLAM)

12:41

12:42

1

-

1

N.A

Sakaldiha (SLD)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kuchman (KCA)

12:59

13:00

1

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

14:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (Via Malda Town) (PT)(15648) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 269 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishna Express(17406) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at 21:06 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 96 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15483) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at 10:30 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Ait - Konch Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01865) Departed from Ait Junction(AIT) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Konch•(KNH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Konch•

  • Meerut City - Khurja Intercity Express Special (UnReserved)(04282) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Khurja Junction(KRJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Khurja Junction 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coalfield Express(12339) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Narasapur Express(17281) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercity Express(22978) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Black Diamond Express(22388) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hundry Express(17027) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Kurnool City(KRNT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Kurnool City 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival